🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Karma Guru Mink Rug
HomeStore

Karma Guru Mink Rug

Karma Guru Mink Rug

Select Size
From $63.62

Original: $212.07

-70%
Karma Guru Mink Rug—

$212.07

$63.62

The Story

The Karma Collection from Rug Guru is a beautiful rug for your home, perfect for your bedroom or living room. Hand Loomed in 100% viscose yarm which makes this rug very soft underfoot with a pile weigth of 3200g/sqm. Want to have a Tassel then we are now offering the Karma tassel in 3 collours

Samples are available at £15, which is refundable on purchase

Karma Guru Mink Rug - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Karma Guru Mink Rug - Image 3